logo

VTEM Banners
VTEM Banners
VTEM Banners
VTEM Banners
VTEM Banners
VTEM Banners
VTEM Banners
VTEM Banners
VTEM Banners
VTEM Banners
VTEM Banners
VTEM Banners
VTEM Banners

SITE MAP

Official group

  

Clock

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Еlectronic library

Sports clubs

Really Simple Calendar

Now online

We have 113 guests and no members online

                                                                                      Language                                               
                                                                               
 
15831  ukr flag 


Cycles Commission

Cycle Commission of the Humanities and Social Disciplines

Head of the Cycle Commission: Myndiuk M.D. – Specialist of higher category, lecturer-methodologist.

Members of cycle commission:

      Prudchenko I.I. – Candidate of Pedagogic Sciences, Docent;

      Nechaiuk L.G. – Candidate of Philological Sciences;

      Klymenko O.F. – Specialist of higher category, lecturer-methodologist;

      Pronevych T.M. – Specialist of higher category, senior lecturer;

      Pushniak O.A. – Specialist of higher category, lecturer-methodologist;

      Lamska O.V. – Specialist of higher category;

      Soviak V.V. – Specialist of higher category;

      Redko Yu.O. – Specialist of the II category;

      Palamarchuk K.V. – Specialist;

      Rozvodovska T.S. – Specialist;

      Kravchenko O.V. – Specialist;

      Ilnytska O.A. – Specialist;

      Prybluda L.M. – Specialist;

      Rozvodovska T.S. – Specialist;

      Yahnytsya Yu.M. – Specialist;

      Naboka A.I. – Specialist.

Cycle Commission of the Mathematics and Natural Disciplines

Head of the Cycle Commission: Maiatina N.V. – Specialist of higher

category, lecturer-methodologist.

Members of cycle commission:

      Remeslo V.Ya. – Candidate of Military Sciences, Docent;

      Shnedovych O.A. – Specialist of higher category, lecturer-methodologist;

      Krasnook S.A. – Specialist of higher category, lecturer-methodologist;

      Parhomchuk S.M. – Specialist of higher category;

      Bazaliiska O.V. – Specialist of higher category;

      Belska N.P. – Specialist of higher category;

      Vorona L.V. – Specialist of the I category;

      Myrutenko L.V. – Specialist of the I category;

      Revchuk O.V. – Specialist;

      Kokoshynskyi V.V. – Specialist;

      Mazuryk V.M. – Specialist.

Cycle Commission of Law Disciplines

Head of the Cycle Commission: Ziniova O.S. – Specialist of higher

category, Lecturer-methodologist.

Members of cycle commission:

      Andrushchenko L.V. – Candidate of Juridical Sciences, Specialist of higher category;

      Herashchenko L.P. – Candidate of Juridical Sciences, Docent;

      Kolinko O.O. – Candidate of Juridical Sciences;

      Kalinichenko O.F. – Candidate of Juridical Sciences;

      Voznyk M.V. – Candidate of Juridical Sciences;

      Tereshchenko L.V. – Candidate of Juridical Sciences;

      Naida I.V. – Specialist;

      Ozarkiv I.D. – Specialist;

      Zharko O.H. – Specialist.

Cycle commission of the Accounting and Economics disciplines

Head of the Cycle Commission: Boboshko S.O. – Specialist of higher

category, teacher-methodologist.

Members of cycle commission:

      Bilozor L.V. - Candidate of Economic Sciences, Docent;

      Bazhana L.V. – Candidate of Economic Sciences;

      Hoilo N.V. – Candidate of Economic Sciences;

      Zavizion N.O. – Specialist of the II category;

      Hromova O.O. – Specialist of the II category;

      Yefimtseva L.O. – Specialist.

 

Cycle Commission of the Finance Disciplines

Head of the Cycle Commission: Kravtsova L.L. – Specialist of higher

category.

Members of cycle commission:

      Zveruk L.A. – Candidate of Economic Sciences;

      Purdenko O.A. – Candidate of Economic Sciences;

      Lemeshchenko N.M. – Specialist;

      Nechaiuk I.B. – Specialist.

 

Cycle commission of the Merchandising and Commercial Activity

Head of the Cycle Commission: Myhailov V.I. – Candidate of Technical

Sciences, Docent, Specialist of higher category

Members of cycle commission:

      Voitseshyna N.I. – Candidate of Agricultural Sciences, Senior Research Officer;

      Vyshnevska O.A. – Candidate of Agricultural Sciences;

      Kuprii S.F. – Specialist of higher category, lecturer-methodologist;

      Leonidova N.M. – Specialist of the I category;

      Dremliuk L.L. –  Industrial Training Master, Specialist.

Cycle Commission of Food Products Production and Organization of Service

Head of the Cycle Commission: Olefirenko M.V. – Specialist of higher

category, lecturer-methodologist

Members of cycle commission:

      Romodanova V.O. – Candidate of Technical Sciences, Professor;

      Sokolovskyi  A.T. – Candidate of Technical Sciences, Docent;

      Vasyliv V.P. – Candidate of Technical Sciences, Docent;

      Mamchenko L.E. – Candidate of Technical Sciences;

      Korotash K.V. – Specialist of the I category;

      Parhomenko O.P. – Specialist of the II category;

      Rybchuk L.A. – Specialist;

      Pysachuk O.O. – Specialist;

      Korol O.Yu. – Specialist;

      Kraievska S.P. – Specialist;

      Homolia N.Ya. – Industrial Training Master, Specialist;

      Kruchyk V.A. – Industrial Training Master, Specialist.

Search

Contacts

Tel: (044) 258-20-29
Tel: (044) 257-50-94
Tel: (044) 257-52-12
Tel: (044) 257-70-91

 

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


18, Lomonosova Street

Kyiv, 03022

Road map


Write to us

1 2  3  4  5 6